FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 11198085

nr 1119 8085

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

1880s, length: 60 cm, width: 41 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

1880-tal, längd: 60 cm, djup: 41 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 400

Monday July 17 2017
at 18:45:47